COMITÉ
EVALUADOR Y JURADO

Jurado

Cargo/Organización Representante
Jurado Salvador Del Solar
Jurado Vania Masías
Jurado Mariana Costa
Jurado Carolina Trivelli
Jurado Alberto de Belaunde
Jurado Julián Ugarte

Comité evaluador

Cargo/Organización Representante
PUCP Martin Beaumont
Liquid Ventures Diana Castañeda
BID LAB Mosi Mosquera
Independiente Elohim Monard
TedxTukuy Francesca Arce
SwissContact Gustavo Vizcardo
NESsT Isabel Castillo
Portagonistas Del Cambio UPC Javier García
Emprende UP Javier Salinas
Nestle Ian Nightingale
UTEC Ventures Jose Deustua
Sistema B Perú Ivette Johnson
Perú 2021 Micaela Rizo Patrón
Ministerio de Producción Jorge Achata
Independiente Milagros Echecopar
Sinba Pipo Reiser
Fledge Roberto Persivale
Bioactiva Alessandra Quiñonez
ESAN - ex 1551 UNMSM Álvaro Echevarría
MakeSense Judith Huamaní
Estrategia Perú Felipe Valencia Dongo
Bioincuba Olga Timoteo
KAMAN - UCSP Walter Chávez
Njambre Milagro Piérola
OCR ONU Perú Maria Fernanda Awapara
OCR ONU Perú Gonzalo Alcalde
Help Perú Pierre Cuglievan
Movistar Miguel Di Campo
Cargo/Organización Representante
Gerencia Sostenibilidad AFP Integra Michelle Salcedo
AYNI LAB, MIDIS Diego Rosinelli
DIPAM - MIMP Sheyla Lindo
DAIPAM - MML Marlene Gonzales
Nonos TV Gabriela Orozco
Cargo/Organización Representante
Gerente del Programa de Empoderamiento Económico de la Mujer, Nutrición y Seguridad Alimentaria CARE Julio Nishikawa
CEO Cámara de Comercio de Canadá Carla Martinez
Sodexo Alfonso De los Heros
Lucky Iron Fish Elana Hazghia
Directora Acción Contra el Hambre América Arias Anton
Director General del Centro Nacional de Alimentación y Nutrición - INS Walter Vilchez Dávila
Cargo/Organización Representante
Lima Como Vamos Mariana Alegre
Gerencia de Servicios a la Ciudad Ximena Giraldo
Gerencia Desarrollo Económico Patricia Talavera
Gerente de Grandes Comercios y CoPropiedades Cálidda Ernesto Perez
Gerente de Sostenibilidad Cálidda Jackeline Tapia
Libélula Maria Paz Cigarán
MINAM Vanessa Ingar
OIM Sergio Zapata
PNUD Milagros Lopez
ONU Hábitat Efren Osorio
Cargo/Organización Representante
Digitas, Grupo Publicis Jose Carlos Pestana
Innóvate Perú, Ministerio de Producción Gonzalo Villarán
Larcomar, Parque Arauco Luis Salviati
Hoseg Juan Carlos Sznak
MegaPlaza, Parque Arauco Enrique Gonzales
Innovación, Parque Arauco Ana Rivera
Centrum, PUCP Julianna Ramirez
OIT John Bliek
Cargo/Organización Representante
Dirección de Promoción y Desarrollo de la Autonomía Económica de las Mujeres del MIMP Luis Alfredo Venero
Fundación Belcorp Verónica Melzi
Fundación Forge Maria José Gomez
Pro Mujer Zelma Acosta
Dirección de Ventas Belcorp Iván Barrantes
PNUD Melissa Patiño